Nädalakavad

Noortekeskuste kava 27.05.-31.05.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 20.05.-24.05.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 13.05.-17.05.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 06.05.-10.05.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 29.04.-03.05.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 22.04.-26.04.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 15.04.-19.04.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 08.04.-12.04.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 01.04.-05.04.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 25.03.-29.03.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 18.03.-22.03.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 11.03.-15.03.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 04.03.-08.03.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 26.02-01.03.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 19.02-23.02.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 12.02-16.02.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 05.02-09.02.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 09.01-02.02.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 22.01-26.01.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 15.01-19.01.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 08.01-12.01.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 01.01-05.01.2024

Noortekeskuste kava 25.12-29.12.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 18.12-22.12.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 11.12-15.12.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 04.12-08.12.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 27.11-01.12.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 20.11-24.11.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 13.11-17.11.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 06.11-10.11.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 30.10-03.11.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 23.10-27.10.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 16.10-20.10.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 09.10-13.10.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 02.10-06.10.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 25.09-29.09.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 18.09-22.09.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 11.09-15.09.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 04.09-08.09.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 21.08-25.08.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 21.08-25.08.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 14.08-18.08.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 07.08-11.08.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 31.07-04.08.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 24.07-28.07.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 17.07-21.07.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 10.07-14.07.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 03.07-07.07.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 26.06-30.06.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 19.06-23.06.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 12.06-16.06.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 05.06-09.06.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 29.05-02.06.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 22.05-26.05.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 15.05-19.05.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 08.05-12.05.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 01.05-05.05.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 24.04-28.04.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 17.04-21.04.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 10.04-14.04.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 03.04-07.04.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 27.03-31.03.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 20.03-24.03.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 13.02-17.03.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 06.03-10.03.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 27.02-03.03.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 20.02-24.02.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 13.02-17.02.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 06.02-10.02.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 30.01-03.02.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 23.01-27.01.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 16.01-20.01.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 09.01-13.01.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 02.01-06.01.2023

Noortekeskuste kava 26.12-30.12.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 19.12-23.12.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 12.12-16.12.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 05.12-09.12.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 28.11-02.12.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 21.11-25.11.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 14.11-18.11.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 07.11-11.11.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 31.10-04.11.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 24.10-28.10.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 17.10-21.10.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 10.10-14.10.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 03.10-07.10.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 26.09-30.09.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 19.09-23.09.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 12.09-16.09.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 05.09-09.09.2022

Noortekeskuste kava 29.08-02.09.2022